Ocean Athletics Track & Field Club           8/11/18 - 8:04 AM
2018 Canadian Masters Outdoor Championships - 8/03/18 to 8/05/1
                  South Surrey Athletic Park                   
 
Event 40  W30 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1 Gasca, Daniela           W33 Unattached             7:08.98
Event 40  W35 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Hendrie, Catriona        W37 Unattached             6:18.45
Event 40  W45 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Melina        W46 Unattached B           5:25.31
Event 40  W50 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Everton, Nicola          W53 Kootenay Cha           5:32.38
  2 Brindza, Michelle        W50 Edmonton Masters       5:41.84
  3 Delane, Jill             W53 Lions Gate R           5:59.56
Event 40  W55 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Wood, Janette            W58 Greyhounds M           5:21.72
  2 Dixon, Donna             W55 Calgary Phoe           5:35.20
  3 Willis, Katherine        W59 University o           6:52.91
Event 40  W60 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Blanchard, Patty         W60 Unattached-N           5:18.59
Event 40  W70 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Allison, Sheila          W73 Greyhounds M           7:55.01
  2 Baldock, Lynette         W71 Greyhounds M           7:55.55
Event 40  W80 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals
===============================================================
  1 Cheetham, Renate         W80 Greyhounds M          10:31.47

www.000webhost.com